MILLENNIUN RUNNING - Ed. 2022 |
CLASSIFICA PRIMI DI SOCIETA' |
# |
Cognome Nome |
Società |
Pett. |
Cat. |
Real Time |
min/km |
Atleti di società all'arrivo |
1 | COPPA FRANCESCO | ASD ATL.CITTA' DEI PAPI ANAGNI | 196 | SM35 | 00:30:47 | 03:25 | 1 |
2 | BALDASSARRE GIANNI | ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI | 195 | SM | 00:33:20 | 03:42 | 1 |
3 | PAVONE ANTONIO | ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | 37 | SM40 | 00:34:46 | 03:52 | 2 |
4 | CURCI CLAUDIO | PODISTICA OSTIA | 5 | SM45 | 00:35:27 | 03:56 | 1 |
5 | VICALVI GIANLUCA | LBM SPORT TEAM | 199 | SM40 | 00:36:11 | 04:01 | 1 |
6 | MERLETTI GIANMARCO | RUNNERS TEAM FERENTINO ASD | 63 | SM | 00:36:54 | 04:06 | 1 |
7 | IOSSA DANIELE | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 26 | SM45 | 00:38:01 | 04:13 | 4 |
8 | DE STEFANO MICHELE | S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 64 | SM35 | 00:39:28 | 04:23 | 3 |
9 | CECCONI ELISABETTA | TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA A.S.D. | 24 | SF45 | 00:39:44 | 04:25 | 2 |
10 | MALAFOGLIA STEFANO | LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM | 49 | SM60 | 00:40:28 | 04:30 | 1 |
11 | PANICONI ALESSANDRO | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 52 | SM50 | 00:40:45 | 04:32 | 2 |
12 | CORTESE ANTONIO | PODISTICA CIAMPINO | 51 | SM65 | 00:42:17 | 04:42 | 1 |
13 | STORACE EMILIANO | ASD RUNNERS TEAM FERENTINO | 38 | SM40 | 00:42:31 | 04:43 | 1 |
14 | VIOTTI ANNA RITA | A.S.D. ROMAECOMARATONA | 197 | SF50 | 00:43:23 | 04:49 | 1 |
15 | CERIONI ALESSANDRO | ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | 100 | SM50 | 00:43:56 | 04:53 | 6 |
16 | ROSSI ANTONINO | A.S.D. GO RUNNING | 25 | SM50 | 00:44:04 | 04:54 | 1 |
17 | D'ULISSE CLAUDIO | IPPOLIFE S.S.D. A R.L. | 48 | SM50 | 00:44:33 | 04:57 | 3 |
18 | SEGATORI ROBERTA | ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | 189 | SF35 | 00:46:00 | 05:07 | 1 |
19 | SCORPIO GIUSEPPINO | GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI | 190 | SM55 | 00:46:00 | 05:07 | 2 |
20 | PINCHERA ANTONELLA | POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | 143 | SF35 | 00:46:28 | 05:10 | 5 |
21 | TESTA LAURA | RUNCARD | 60 | SF45 | 00:46:54 | 05:13 | 11 |
22 | PELLICANO EZIO | RUNNERS TEAM CARPINETO | 62 | SM45 | 00:47:25 | 05:16 | 2 |
23 | BOCCHETTI VALTER | A.S.D. RUNNERS CIAMPINO | 29 | SM60 | 00:48:04 | 05:20 | 3 |
24 | FANALES BELASIO EMANUELE | RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA | 145 | SM55 | 00:48:33 | 05:24 | 10 |
25 | DE LUCA CARLA | CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | 42 | SF50 | 00:49:28 | 05:30 | 2 |
26 | ANGELONI SANDRO | ASD SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM | 93 | SM60 | 00:51:08 | 05:41 | 7 |
27 | PITOLLI CLAUDIO | A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | 33 | SM65 | 00:51:35 | 05:44 | 2 |
28 | BATTISTI MASSIMO | GSBRUN | 44 | SM75 | 00:51:56 | 05:46 | 3 |
29 | PANI FRANCESCO | ATLETICA PALOMBARA | 113 | SM35 | 00:51:57 | 05:46 | 13 |
30 | LORETI ANGELA | ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | 80 | SF45 | 00:52:20 | 05:49 | 29 |
31 | PERCIBALLI ANTONELLA | ASD ERNICA VEROLI | 36 | SF | 00:52:57 | 05:53 | 3 |
32 | CATINI ANTONELLO | ASD MAGIC RUNNERS TAGLIACOZZO | 28 | SM55 | 00:53:02 | 05:54 | 2 |
33 | PAONE GIANNI | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 130 | SM70 | 00:53:11 | 05:55 | 32 |
34 | PESSAH SUSANNA | U.S. ROMA 83 | 177 | SF60 | 00:53:26 | 05:56 | 15 |
35 | DA POZZO LUCA | TIVOLI MARATHON | 158 | SM40 | 00:53:45 | 05:58 | 14 |
36 | CURATOLO GIUSEPPE | ATLETICA PEGASO | 40 | SM65 | 00:53:46 | 05:58 | 2 |
37 | DI FELICE ANNA MARIA | ATL. MONTE MARIO | 39 | SF65 | 00:56:32 | 06:17 | 1 |
38 | ANGELI MARIO | MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO | 50 | SM70 | 01:01:42 | 06:51 | 1 |